ΕΠΣ Καστοριάς - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ 0 : 5 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ 4 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ"
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 0 : 0 ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ"
20/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 0 : 7 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ 5 : 1 ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ"
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ 0 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ" 3 : 0 ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ 5 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ" 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ"
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΜΕΣ/ΜΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ" 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΑ - : - ΝΕΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΖΟΥ - : - ΑΚ. ΠΟΔ. "ΡΟΣΟΝΕΡΙ"
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΙΛΙΟΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΛΑΤΣΑΤΑ ΟΙΝΟΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΗΣ