ΕΠΣ Καβάλας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
15/9/18,
17:30
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 3 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:15
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 5 : 2 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:15
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:15
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
23/9/18,
17:15
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
6/10/18,
17:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 4 : 4 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
6/10/18,
17:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
6/10/18,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
7/10/18,
17:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 0 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 3 : 3 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 2 : 2 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 2 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 3 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 1 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
20/1/19,
14:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 3 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
14:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
3/2/19,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
3/2/19,
14:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 1 : 2 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
13/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 2 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
24/2/19,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
24/2/19,
14:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 4 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
3/3/19,
14:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
3/3/19,
14:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
3/3/19,
14:30
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 1 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 6 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 2 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
31/3/19,
16:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 1 : 2 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 0 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
7/4/19,
14:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
7/4/19,
14:00
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 3 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:30
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 5 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ
21/4/19,
16:30
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 5 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΕΡΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ 1 : 5 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 0 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΝΑΖΙΑΝΖΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ Ν. ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ 2 : 0 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ