ΕΠΣ Καβάλας - Β2' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/9/19,
17:30
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 1 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
7/9/19,
17:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
7/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
15/9/19,
11:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
15/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 4 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:30
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 7 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
22/9/19,
17:30
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:15
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
28/9/19,
17:15
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:15
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
29/9/19,
17:15
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 3 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:15
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 5 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 5 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ 7 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * 0 : 3 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 4 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 9 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 1 : 1 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 7 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
9/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 5 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 : 6 Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ - : - ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ - : - ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ - : - Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 - : - ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ * - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ *
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΣΤΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
Μ.Α. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΩΝ