ΕΠΣ Καβάλας - Β3' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 6 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
15/9/18,
17:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
16/9/18,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
17:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
7/10/18,
17:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
7/10/18,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 4 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 7 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 7 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 0 : 6 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 5 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 1 : 7 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 6 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1 : 2 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
24/2/19,
14:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 5 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 6 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/3/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004
30/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΕΩΝ 2004 2 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
16:30
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΓ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 7 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΟ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΓΓΑΙΪΚΟΥ-ΔΡΥΑΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΝΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΦΩΛΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡ/ΝΙΟΥ