ΕΠΣ Κιλκίς- A1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
5/10/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 1 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
12/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 1 : 3 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
12/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
12/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 4 : 2 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
26/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
2/11/19,
16:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
2/11/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
2/11/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
2/11/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 0 : 5 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 1 : 2 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 1 : 3 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
23/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 1 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 1 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 1 : 1 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
21/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 1 : 0 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 0 : 3 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
1/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
8/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
8/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών 1 : 1 ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
15/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης - : - ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
22/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
29/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης - : - ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
29/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας - : - ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς
7/3/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης - : - ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
7/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Αργυρούπολης
14/3/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού
14/3/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών
14/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
14/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ Επταλόφου - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Ποντοηράκλειας
21/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.Βρύσης - : - ΑΕ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
21/3/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Σ.Σ. Μουριών - : - ΔΟΞΑ Καμπάνης
21/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΪΚΟ Γουμένισσας - : - ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
21/3/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ευρωπού - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Πλαγιάς