ΕΠΣ Κιλκίς- Β' Κατηγορία Ανατολικός Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 4 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
29/9/18,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 4 : 0 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
7/10/18,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
7/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
21/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 0 : 0 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 2 : 1 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 5 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
11/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 6 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 3 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 4 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
2/12/18,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 0 : 4 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 2 : 0 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 5 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 3 : 3 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
16/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
16/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 3 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 4 : 2 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
27/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 1 : 6 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
3/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 9 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
10/2/19,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
17/2/19,
15:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
17/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 1 : 0 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
3/3/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 5 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
24/3/19,
15:30
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 4 : 1 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
24/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 7 : 0 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ 5 : 1 ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας
7/4/19,
17:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης 3 : 6 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ Ευκαρπίας 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΘΗΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΝΕΟΤΗΤΑ Μεταλλικού 1 : 2 ΠΟ Ξηρόβρυσης
14/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΔΙΝΟΥ 1 : 5 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΣΤΕΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Μ.Στέρνας 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΙΟΥ