ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
23/9/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 1 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 5 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 5 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 4 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 4 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 7 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 5 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 10 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΠ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ