ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 7 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 3 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
23/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 0 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 4 : 3 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 4 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 2 : 1 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 7 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 4 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 4 : 0 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 5 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 4 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 0 : 0 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 3 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 2 : 4 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 7 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
11/1/20,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 3 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 4 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 : 3 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 5 : 2 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 1 : 5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 7 : 0 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 3 : 0 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΦΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ