ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 3 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 4 : 0 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ 9 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5 : 3 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 8 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 4 : 3 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 1 : 2 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ 5 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 4 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 8 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 4 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 1 : 3 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 6 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 7 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ 0 : 7 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ 0 : 3 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 2 : 0 Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 6 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 7 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ 4 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ
16/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
16/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ
16/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
16/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
16/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ - : - Α.Ε.Κ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ ΚΗΠΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
18/12/19,
15:00
Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ