ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 2 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 3 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 0 : 6 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 7 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 1 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 6 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 1 : 2 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 4 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
30/11/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 6 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 7 Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ 7 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ - : - Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ
11/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΜΥΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004
16/12/19,
15:00
Μ ΑΛΕΞ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ