ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/8/19,
17:45
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
31/8/19,
17:45
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
31/8/19,
17:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΠΑΟΝΕ 6 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ