ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/8/19,
17:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
31/8/19,
17:45
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
31/8/19,
17:45
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΠΑΟΝΕ 6 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
1/9/19,
17:45
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
8/9/19,
17:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
25/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
29/9/19,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 : 4 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 6 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2 : 8 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 4 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
15/12/19,
12:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
22/12/19,
11:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
19/1/20,
11:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
19/1/20,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
16/2/20,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 : 5 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
1/3/20,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
1/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 8 : 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ