ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
23/9/18,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
14/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 4 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 4 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 4 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
20/1/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
20/1/19,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:45
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
17/2/19,
10:30
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 3 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
9/3/19,
16:15
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
10/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
10/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 3 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
17/3/19,
12:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 4 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/19,
17:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 2 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6 : 5 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/5/19,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ
5/5/19,
11:30
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/5/19,
18:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 5 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ