ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
15/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 5 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
29/9/19,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
2/10/19,
16:45
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
2/10/19,
16:45
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 3 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
6/10/19,
13:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 7 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
10:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:30
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
10:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 3 : 4 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
16/11/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/11/19,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
10:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
1/12/19,
10:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 4 : 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
15/12/19,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ - : - ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ - : - ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ