ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 5 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 3 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 7 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 8 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
11:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
20/1/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 6 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 3 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:45
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:45
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/2/19,
15:45
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10/3/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
10/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
17/3/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ