ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 7 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
22/9/19,
12:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
6/10/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 2 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
9/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
12:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
12:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 7 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
12:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ