ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 5 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 5 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 0 : 4 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
30/9/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΟΝΕ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 0 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
18/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 4 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/12/18,
12:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 4 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
20/1/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:45
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:45
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/2/19,
15:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
13/2/19,
15:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
10/3/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
10/3/19,
11:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 1 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 4 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
17/4/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
18:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
4/5/19,
18:00
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/5/19,
18:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ
8/5/19,
18:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ