ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/9/18,
11:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 : 3 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 : 6 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
21/10/18,
13:30
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
11/11/18,
13:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
25/11/18,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 5 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
13:00
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
13:00
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
23/12/18,
13:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 : 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
13:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:30
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
27/1/19,
11:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
10:00
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 0 : 0 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/2/19,
12:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
3/3/19,
13:30
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
09:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 8 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 3 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - : - ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ - : - ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ