ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Β' Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
23/9/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
30/9/18,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 0 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 3 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 3 : 3 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
9/12/18,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 4 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
23/12/18,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/12/18,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 10 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
27/1/19,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 2 : 5 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:45
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
13/2/19,
15:45
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 1 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 6 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
11:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
17/3/19,
11:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
11:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
24/3/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 0 : 8 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
3/4/19,
17:15
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 2 : 6 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
7/4/19,
12:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
7/4/19,
12:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
12:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 4 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
7/4/19,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ 4 : 5 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/5/19,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
5/5/19,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗ
5/5/19,
12:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 6 : 2 ΔΡΑΣΗ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
12:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
12:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ