ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΟΥ