ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
11:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
14/10/18,
13:15
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
14/10/18,
17:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
21/10/18,
13:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 2 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
17:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
11/11/18,
09:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
11/11/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
25/11/18,
13:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 6 : 1 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
2/12/18,
12:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
17:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
9/12/18,
09:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
9/12/18,
13:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 7 : 2 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
17:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
20/1/19,
13:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
20/1/19,
13:15
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 6 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
17:30
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
27/1/19,
09:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
27/1/19,
12:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 4 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
11:30
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 8 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
17/2/19,
09:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
17/2/19,
13:00
ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
17/2/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΥΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 8 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ