ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
11:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
13:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
13:30
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 4 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
13/10/19,
14:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
11:00
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
13:30
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
20/10/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
20/10/19,
14:00
ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ 6 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
09:30
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
3/11/19,
13:00
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 5 : 0 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
10/11/19,
09:30
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ 0 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 5 : 2 ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ - : - ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - : - ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ - : - ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ - : - ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΨΕΛΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΤΕΡΣ
ΑΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ