ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 11 : 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 1 : 6 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
19/10/19,
16:30
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
20/10/19,
14:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 6 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
13:15
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 9 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
11:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1 : 9 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
2/11/19,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
13:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 7 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 : 7 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
23/11/19,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 6 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
1/12/19,
11:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 3 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 0 : 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 6 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 8 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 - : - ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 - : - ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ