ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
13:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
13:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
14/10/18,
13:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 0 : 3 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
14/10/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
21/10/18,
12:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
21/10/18,
13:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 0 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
21/10/18,
14:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
4/11/18,
13:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 1 : 2 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
10:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 8 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
12:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
13:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
11/11/18,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
09:30
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
25/11/18,
13:30
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
25/11/18,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
10:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
2/12/18,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 5 : 1 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
09:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
9/12/18,
09:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
13:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
9/12/18,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 0 : 2 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
16/12/18,
10:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 6 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
16/12/18,
12:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
20/1/19,
11:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
09:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
27/1/19,
11:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
10/2/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 0 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 7 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ
17/2/19,
09:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5 : 0 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
17/2/19,
13:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
10:00
ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926
3/3/19,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 3 : 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
3/3/19,
12:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
12:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 3 : 0 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΑΓΡΑΣ