ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 8 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ