ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 8 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 5 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 0 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ 4 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 3 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000 - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡ ΗΛΙΑ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 2000
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ