ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 5 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 6 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 3 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 7 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 4 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
6/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 6 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 10 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 7 : 2 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
6/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
6/3/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΨΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΜΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΝΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΥΚΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΥΔΡΑΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ