ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 7 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 2 : 5 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 4 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
30/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 4 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 70 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 6 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ