ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 7 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 2 : 5 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 4 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
30/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 4 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 7 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 6 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
18/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 5 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 1 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
29/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 2 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
5/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 0 : 6 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
18/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
26/1/20,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 3 ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 2 : 4 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ 4 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ 8 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ * - : - ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΠΑΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΥΡΩΝ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ *
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΩΝ - : - ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΙΟ