ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 6 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 4 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 1 : 8 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 6 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 5 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 6 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
4/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
8/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
8/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 7 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ 3 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΙ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΗΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΝΔΑΛΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΞΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ.ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑΔΩΝ