ΕΠΣ Πέλλας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 5 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
14:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΛΟΥΚΑ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟΔ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ