ΕΠΣ Πιερίας - Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 6 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β' 1 : 4 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 7 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης
13/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 7 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης
20/10/19,
12:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου 5 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β' 0 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου
27/10/19,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 2 : 4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου 2 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 2 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
10/11/19,
11:30
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 6 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β' 0 : 7 ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
23/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου 3 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης 3 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 7 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 3 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
1/12/19,
11:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β' 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
1/12/19,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης 3 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου 6 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β'
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου 5 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Β' - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π. Κεραμιδίου
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγ. Σπυρίδωνα
15/12/19,
11:30
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λιτοχώρου
15/12/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΣ Ανδρομάχης - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου - : - ΠΑΟ Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ