ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Ανώτερη Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 : 5 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
22/9/19,
17:00
ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 1 : 4 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 5 ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 - : - ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 - : - ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΚΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ