ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
17:00
ΠΟΣ 2000 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 2 : 9 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 6 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΟΣ 2000
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣ 2000
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΣ 2000 4 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 2 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 3 : 4 ΠΟΣ 2000
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣ 2000 5 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣ 2000
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
11:15
ΠΟΣ 2000 5 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΠΟΣ 2000
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
12:15
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
16/12/18,
12:15
ΠΟΣ 2000 6 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 8 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣ 2000 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 1 : 3 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΟΣ 2000
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣ 2000 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 3 : 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 6 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣ 2000
24/2/19,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΟΣ 2000 3 : 0 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΩΠΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣ 2000
17/3/19,
16:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ