ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 2 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 6 : 2 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 7 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 8 : 1 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 5 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 6 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 : 3 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 0 : 2 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ