ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 6 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 5 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 3 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ