ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/9/18,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
8/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 0 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
9/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
30/9/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 5 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 1 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 4 : 0 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 22 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
3/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ 3 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ