ΕΠΣ Χαλκιδικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 11 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 5 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ