ΕΠΣ Χαλκιδικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 11 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 5 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 5 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 6 : 1 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 5 : 4 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
27/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ 6 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ
ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ