ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
14/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 4 : 3 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
15/9/19,
14:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
16/9/19,
11:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
12:45
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
21/9/19,
16:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
22/9/19,
12:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
24/9/19,
13:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
28/9/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
29/9/19,
11:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 5 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
29/9/19,
13:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
12:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
5/10/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
5/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
14:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
8/10/19,
13:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 4 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 2 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
13/10/19,
13:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
13:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
14/10/19,
11:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
20/10/19,
13:15
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
22/10/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
23/10/19,
12:45
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
26/10/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 5 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
13:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 3 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
29/10/19,
13:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
14:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
2/11/19,
14:15
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 5 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
13:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
13:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
5/11/19,
13:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
5/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/11/19,
20:15
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
12/11/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
11:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 5 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
26/11/19,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
29/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
30/11/19,
14:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 3 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
30/11/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
30/11/19,
14:45
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
30/11/19,
18:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
3/12/19,
13:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
13:00
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
7/12/19,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
7/12/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
21:15
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
10/12/19,
13:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
10/12/19,
13:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
11/12/19,
13:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 4 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
14/12/19,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
14/12/19,
14:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
14/12/19,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
14/12/19,
17:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
13:30
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
16/12/19,
11:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/19,
14:45
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 3 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
18/12/19,
14:45
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
19/12/19,
13:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
21/12/19,
13:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
21/12/19,
14:45
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
21/12/19,
14:45
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
21/12/19,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
14:45
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
11/1/20,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
11/1/20,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
12/1/20,
13:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
14/1/20,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
16/1/20,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/1/20,
14:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
18/1/20,
13:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
18/1/20,
13:30
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
18/1/20,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
18/1/20,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
19/1/20,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
20/1/20,
12:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
25/1/20,
12:45
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
25/1/20,
14:45
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
25/1/20,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
28/1/20,
13:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
28/1/20,
13:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
29/1/20,
13:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/1/20,
14:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 5 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
2/2/20,
21:15
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
4/2/20,
13:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
4/2/20,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/20,
21:15
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
21:15
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
11/2/20,
13:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
11/2/20,
13:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
12/2/20,
13:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 8 ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
16/2/20,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
18/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
19/2/20,
19:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/20,
13:30
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
22/2/20,
13:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
24/2/20,
11:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
25/2/20,
13:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
26/2/20,
13:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - : - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - : - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ