ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/18,
11:30
ΤΗΛΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΧΑΛΚΗ 3 : 6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/18,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΤΗΛΟΣ
27/10/18,
12:30
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/18,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 6 : 0 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
2/11/18,
15:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
3/11/18,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
4/11/18,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
4/11/18,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/18,
14:15
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 4 ΤΗΛΟΣ
10/11/18,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/11/18,
14:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 4 : 4 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/18,
14:15
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
16/11/18,
14:30
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
17/11/18,
14:45
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
18/11/18,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗ
18/11/18,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/11/18,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
24/11/18,
14:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
24/11/18,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
14:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 2 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
2/12/18,
14:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
2/12/18,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
2/12/18,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
8/12/18,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
9/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
14:45
ΧΑΛΚΗ 4 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/18,
14:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
15/12/18,
14:45
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
15/12/18,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 0 : 6 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
14:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
13/1/19,
14:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΗ
13/1/19,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
13/1/19,
20:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΚΗ 0 : 2 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
19/1/19,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
19/1/19,
14:45
ΤΗΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
20/1/19,
14:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 5 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/19,
12:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
26/1/19,
14:45
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
27/1/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΧΑΛΚΗ
27/1/19,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
14:45
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
14:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 8 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΧΑΛΚΗ 0 : 2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
3/2/19,
16:45
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 1 : 3 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
16:30
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
14:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΧΑΛΚΗ
23/2/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
14:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 6 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 0 : 2 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΧΑΛΚΗ 2 : 2 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
5/3/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/19,
15:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΤΗΛΟΣ
8/3/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΧΑΛΚΗ
17/3/19,
13:30
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΗΛΟΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
17/3/19,
20:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
13:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
25/3/19,
12:45
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 3 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/3/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΗ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/4/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 5 : 0 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 3 ΧΑΛΚΗ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
14/4/19,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 4 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΧΑΛΚΗ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
15/4/19,
13:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
19:30
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΓΗΤΟΣ 6 : 4 ΤΗΛΟΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ
21/4/19,
19:30
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 0 : 2 ΧΑΛΚΗ