ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
13:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:00
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
28/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
30/10/18,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
3/11/18,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
3/11/18,
17:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
4/11/18,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
4/11/18,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
4/11/18,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
13:30
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
18/11/18,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
18/11/18,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
19/11/18,
18:00
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/11/18,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
17:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 0 : 3 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
25/11/18,
13:30
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
1/12/18,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
1/12/18,
17:45
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
2/12/18,
14:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
2/12/18,
14:45
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
2/12/18,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
8/12/18,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
9/12/18,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 3 : 2 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
9/12/18,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
14:45
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
16/12/18,
14:45
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/19,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/19,
17:30
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
13/1/19,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
13/1/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
13/1/19,
14:45
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
13/1/19,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 4 : 5 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 4 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 5 : 0 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
20/1/19,
13:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
20/1/19,
14:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
14:45
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 6 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
26/1/19,
18:00
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
27/1/19,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 0 : 4 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
3/2/19,
12:15
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
3/2/19,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/2/19,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
13:30
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
13:45
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/19,
11:45
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
17/3/19,
16:15
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
19/3/19,
11:30
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ 8 : 3 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ - : - ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ
ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ - : - ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΑΔΕΛΦΟΣΥΝΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ