ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/19,
15:30
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
12:15
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 7 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
20/10/19,
13:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 5 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
18:45
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 4 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/19,
14:30
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
2/11/19,
12:45
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
18:00
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
10/11/19,
13:30
ΤΗΛΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
11/11/19,
12:30
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/11/19,
14:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΤΗΛΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
16:00
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
22/11/19,
19:30
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
23/11/19,
14:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
24/11/19,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
30/11/19,
14:45
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
30/11/19,
16:00
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
13:15
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
14:45
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
2/12/19,
12:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΗΛΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/12/19,
13:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΤΗΛΟΣ
7/12/19,
14:45
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ 4 : 2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
7/12/19,
16:30
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
8/12/19,
14:45
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/12/19,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 0 ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ
13/12/19,
19:30
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
14/12/19,
14:45
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
17/12/19,
12:00
ΤΗΛΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - : - ΤΗΛΟΣ
ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - : - ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΡΟΔΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΔΙΜΥΛΙΑΣ
ΤΗΛΟΣ - : - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ