ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος Νήσων 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/18,
15:00
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
4/11/18,
13:30
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
4/11/18,
13:30
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
4/11/18,
14:15
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
13:45
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
10/11/18,
14:45
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
11/11/18,
12:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
11/11/18,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
14:45
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
18/11/18,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
13:00
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
14:45
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/18,
14:45
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
24/11/18,
12:00
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:15
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 3 : 4 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
14:45
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
11:00
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
2/12/18,
12:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
2/12/18,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 2 : 2 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
12:30
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
9/12/18,
14:45
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
9/12/18,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
19/12/18,
14:15
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 4 : 3 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 6 : 0 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
13/1/19,
13:00
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
15/1/19,
12:30
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
18/1/19,
15:00
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 0 : 3 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
12:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
12:45
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
27/1/19,
14:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 0 : 7 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:30
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 3 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
12:30
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
6/2/19,
14:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
20:30
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
11:15
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 4 : 2 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
10/2/19,
12:00
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
17/2/19,
13:30
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
14:30
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
17/2/19,
17:15
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 1 : 4 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 3 : 4 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
23/2/19,
17:30
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
24/2/19,
10:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 6 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/3/19,
15:45
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 3 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
5/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
17/3/19,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
12:30
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
26/3/19,
13:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ 2 : 5 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
13:30
ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΙΑΚΟΣ
7/4/19,
13:30
ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 8 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΩ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ 7 : 1 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΤΜΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ