ΕΠΣ Λέσβου - Α1' Κατηγορία Λήμνου 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ 2 : 0 ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 4 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ 6 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ 9 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 1 : 7 ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1 : 9 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ 3 : 2 ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ 0 : 6 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 0 : 5 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ 4 : 0 ΓΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΔΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΥΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΠΑΚΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΘΑΝΟΣ - : - ΓΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΦΙΟΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΙΑ - : - ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ
9/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΑΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΑΡΔΩΝ