ΕΠΣ Χίου - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ 0 : 2 Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ 4 : 1 Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
6/10/19,
12:00
Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 1 : 9 Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ 2 : 5 Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ
9/10/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 5 Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ
12/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ 7 : 1 Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/19,
16:00
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 0 : 9 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ 4 : 3 Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
19/10/19,
18:00
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
20/10/19,
12:00
Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
23/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
26/10/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
2/11/19,
17:00
Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ 6 : 1 Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ 1 : 5 Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ
3/11/19,
17:30
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ 0 : 4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
11:00
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 0 : 8 Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ 0 : 0 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ 7 : 0 Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ 2 : 5 ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
17:30
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
11:00
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
14:00
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
24/11/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
12:00
Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ - : - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - : - Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
11:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ - : - Α.Ο ΠΑΝΟΙΝΟΥΣΣΙΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - : - Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ - : - Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
8/12/19,
17:30
ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ - : - Α.Ο ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:30
Π.Ο. ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - : - ΛΕΩΝ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΣΙΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.Λ.Σ. ΕΝΩΣΗ - : - Α.Σ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ
15/12/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ