ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 8 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
21/9/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 1 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
28/9/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 6 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
19/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 0 : 5 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
17/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 2 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
4/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
5/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 1 : 5 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 3 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 0 : 6 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 2 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 5 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
9/2/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
15/2/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 4 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
22/2/20,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
7/3/20,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 3 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ - : - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 - : - ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * - : - ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * - : - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ - : - ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * - : - ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 - : - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ *
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ - : - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ * - : - ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ