ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
22/9/18,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 5 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 4 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 5 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΡΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 5 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
15/12/18,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 2 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 0 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
13/1/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 4 : 5 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 3 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 5 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
9/2/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 5 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 2 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
17/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 8 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 2 : 5 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 0 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 4 : 2 ΠΟΡΟΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
10/3/19,
15:30
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 4 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
6/4/19,
14:30
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
7/4/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
13/4/19,
14:30
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
13/4/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
13/4/19,
17:15
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
14/4/19,
16:30
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 6 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 3 : 5 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 6 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 8 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
5/5/19,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 4 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 7 : 10 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ