ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 8 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
21/9/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 1 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
28/9/19,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 6 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
19/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
16/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
23/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015
4/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. *
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 5 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. * 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΣΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΣΠΕΤΣΕΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΔΙΔΥΜΩΝ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΩΝΙΚΑ 2015 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΑΥΠΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ