ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
20/10/19,
13:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 3 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 2 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 4 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
3/11/19,
14:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 5 : 2 ΥΔΡΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 2 : 2 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
17/11/19,
14:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΥΔΡΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
10:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΥΔΡΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 5 : 5 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΥΔΡΑ 8 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
14:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 1 : 5 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 4 ΥΔΡΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΥΔΡΑ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 6 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
19/1/20,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 4 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 4 : 0 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 2 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 6 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
11:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
26/1/20,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΥΔΡΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
11:30
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
12:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 7 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΥΔΡΑ 4 : 0 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
11:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 4 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 1 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
11:30
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
16/2/20,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 6 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. - : - ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ - : - ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
23/2/20,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
14:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ - : - ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ - : - Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ - : - ΥΔΡΑ
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
ΥΔΡΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ - : - ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. - : - ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ - : - ΥΔΡΑ
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ - : - ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ