ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
20/10/19,
13:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 3 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 2 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
13:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 4 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
3/11/19,
14:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 5 : 2 ΥΔΡΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 2 : 2 Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
17/11/19,
14:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΥΔΡΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
24/11/19,
10:00
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΥΔΡΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. - : - ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
ΥΔΡΑ - : - ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ - : - ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ - : - ΥΔΡΑ
ΜΕΘΑΝΑ - : - Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ.
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ - : - ΜΥΚΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΥΔΡΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
ΠΑΜΜΕΤΟΧΙΚΟΣ - : - ΜΕΘΑΝΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΠΟΡΣΙΑ
Ν. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Φ. - : - ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ