ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 7 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
14/10/18,
17:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
4/11/18,
14:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 4 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
18/11/18,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 1 : 0 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
25/11/18,
12:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 6 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
9/12/18,
11:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
16/12/18,
12:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 0 : 3 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
20/1/19,
10:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 6 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
20/1/19,
14:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
23/1/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
27/1/19,
10:30
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
27/1/19,
18:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
3/2/19,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
10/2/19,
11:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 8 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ 1 : 5 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
3/3/19,
14:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 8 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
17/3/19,
10:30
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ
17/3/19,
13:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
24/3/19,
14:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ 10 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ