ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
14/10/18,
12:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 4 : 1 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
14/10/18,
16:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 5 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
21/10/18,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 5 : 0 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
21/10/18,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 3 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
18:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
4/11/18,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
14:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 0 : 3 ΥΔΡΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 5 : 2 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 5 : 0 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
11/11/18,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 4 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
18/11/18,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 2 : 2 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
18/11/18,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 2 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
18:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
10:30
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
25/11/18,
14:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 0 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
2/12/18,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 5 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 3 : 0 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
10:30
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 4 : 4 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
9/12/18,
14:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 3 ΥΔΡΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
9/12/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
16/12/18,
14:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 2 : 1 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
16/12/18,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 4 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
13/1/19,
11:30
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 3 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
13/1/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 6 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
20/1/19,
11:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
14:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 2 : 5 ΥΔΡΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
27/1/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 3 : 1 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 2 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
27/1/19,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
3/2/19,
14:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 3 : 1 ΥΔΡΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
3/2/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 1 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
10/2/19,
14:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΥΔΡΑ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. 4 : 1 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
17/2/19,
14:00
ΥΔΡΑ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
17/2/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ.
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 5 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
14:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 3 : 3 ΥΔΡΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. - : - ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ - : - Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΥΔΡΑ - : - Α.Γ.Ο.Ν.
ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ - : - ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ - : - ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΚΑΦ. - : - ΠΡΟΙΤΟΣ
Α.Γ.Ο.Ν. - : - ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ