ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 2 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
19:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ *
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 3 : 0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ *
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ *
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 4 : 4 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ *
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 5 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
3/11/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ * 0 : 3 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ *
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ *
17/11/19,
12:30
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 0 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ * 0 : 3 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
23/11/19,
18:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 3 : 0 Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ *
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
15/12/19,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - Ο.Φ. ΗΛΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ * - : - ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ
ΠΡΟΣΥΜΝΗ - : - ΔΥΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΟΡΤΟΧΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΩΝ ΙΝΑΧΟΥ *