ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 2 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
18:00
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΛΕΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΛΕΩΝ
2/12/18,
11:30
ΝΙΚΗ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
16/12/18,
11:30
ΚΛΕΩΝ 8 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 0 : 6 ΚΛΕΩΝ
20/1/19,
19:00
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 2 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 7 : 9 ΝΙΚΗ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΚΛΕΩΝ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΚΛΕΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΝΙΚΗ 4 : 0 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
11:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
10/3/19,
12:30
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
18:30
ΝΙΚΗ 0 : 5 ΚΛΕΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
11:00
ΝΙΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
13:00
ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΚΛΕΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΑΧΝΑΙΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΡΟΪΝΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΩΝ
21/4/19,
11:00
ΝΙΚΗ 3 : 7 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΔΙΟΥ