ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 2 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
17/11/18,
15:00
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 1 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 2 : 4 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
9/12/18,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
16/12/18,
11:30
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 4 : 0 ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
3/2/19,
10:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 5 : 1 ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 0 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
9/2/19,
15:00
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 3 : 3 ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 5 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
10/3/19,
11:30
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
10/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α. - : - ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ - : - ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ - : - ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Α. Α.
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98 - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 98
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΛΙΜΝΩΝ