ΕΠΣ Αρκαδίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 4 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 4 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 1 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 3 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 3 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 3 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
14/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ