ΕΠΣ Αρκαδίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
21/11/18,
15:15
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 4 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
9/12/18,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
19/12/18,
15:30
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 3 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
23/12/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
23/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 6 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
10/2/19,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 1 : 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 7 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
23/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
23/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΓΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΥΘΙΟ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 6 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ