ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 2 Λιμνοχώρι
14/9/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
14/9/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
14/9/19,
17:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 3 Αχαϊκή
15/9/19,
17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 4 Δόξα Παραλίας
15/9/19,
17:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 1 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
21/9/19,
17:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
21/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
21/9/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 2 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
21/9/19,
17:00
Αχαϊκή 4 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
22/9/19,
17:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 3 Αχαϊκή
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 4 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 0 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
28/9/19,
17:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
28/9/19,
17:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
29/9/19,
17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 2 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
5/10/19,
16:30
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
5/10/19,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
6/10/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
6/10/19,
16:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:30
Αχαϊκή 6 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 1 : 3 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
12/10/19,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 0 : 1 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
13/10/19,
16:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
13/10/19,
16:30
Αχαϊκή 5 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 3 : 4 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
19/10/19,
16:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
19/10/19,
16:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 3 Δόξα Παραλίας
19/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
20/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 3 Αχαϊκή
20/10/19,
16:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 0 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
26/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
26/10/19,
16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
27/10/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
27/10/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 5 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Αχαϊκή
2/11/19,
15:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 5 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
2/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
3/11/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
9/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 8 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
9/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
9/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 0 : 4 Αχαϊκή
9/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 3 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
10/11/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
16/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
16/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
16/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
17/11/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 0 : 2 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 3 Αχαϊκή
23/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
24/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
24/11/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 1 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
24/11/19,
18:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 2 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
30/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 2 : 1 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
30/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 3 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1/12/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1/12/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 3 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
7/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
7/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 : 3 Δόξα Παραλίας
8/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
8/12/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 2 Αχαϊκή
8/12/19,
15:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 2 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
14/12/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 5 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
14/12/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
14/12/19,
18:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 3 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
15/12/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
15/12/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 1 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
21/12/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
21/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 0 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
21/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
22/12/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
5/1/20,
18:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 1 : 0 Αχαϊκή
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
11/1/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 6 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
11/1/20,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 2 Αχαϊκή
12/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 0 Δόξα Παραλίας
12/1/20,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 2 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
12/1/20,
17:30
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
18/1/20,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
18/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
18/1/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
19/1/20,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
19/1/20,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 4 : 0 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
25/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
26/1/20,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1 : 1 Αχαϊκή
26/1/20,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
26/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 4 : 3 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
26/1/20,
18:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 4 : 2 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 0 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
1/2/20,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
1/2/20,
18:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 3 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
2/2/20,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 2 : 1 Δόξα Παραλίας
2/2/20,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
8/2/20,
15:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 5 : 2 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
8/2/20,
15:30
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
9/2/20,
15:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
9/2/20,
15:30
Αχαϊκή 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
9/2/20,
18:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 1 : 2 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 3 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
15/2/20,
15:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 4 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
15/2/20,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
15/2/20,
15:30
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
15/2/20,
18:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 4 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
16/2/20,
15:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 1 Αχαϊκή
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 6 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
22/2/20,
15:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 0 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
22/2/20,
15:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
23/2/20,
15:30
Αχαϊκή 7 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
23/2/20,
15:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 4 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
23/2/20,
17:30
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 3 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι