ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
14/9/19,
17:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 3 Αχαϊκή
14/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 2 Λιμνοχώρι
14/9/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
15/9/19,
17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 4 Δόξα Παραλίας
15/9/19,
17:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
21/9/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 2 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
21/9/19,
17:00
Αχαϊκή 4 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
21/9/19,
17:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 1 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
21/9/19,
17:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
22/9/19,
17:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
28/9/19,
17:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
28/9/19,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 3 Αχαϊκή
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1 : 4 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 0 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
29/9/19,
17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 2 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
5/10/19,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
5/10/19,
16:30
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
6/10/19,
16:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:30
Αχαϊκή 6 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
6/10/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 0 : 1 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
12/10/19,
16:30
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 1 : 3 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
12/10/19,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
13/10/19,
16:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
13/10/19,
16:30
Αχαϊκή 5 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 3 Δόξα Παραλίας
19/10/19,
16:00
Λιμνοχώρι 2 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
19/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
19/10/19,
16:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 3 : 4 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
20/10/19,
16:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 0 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
20/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 3 Αχαϊκή
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
26/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
26/10/19,
16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
27/10/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
27/10/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 5 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
2/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Αχαϊκή
2/11/19,
15:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 5 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
2/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
3/11/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 2 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
9/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 8 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
9/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 3 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
9/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 0 : 4 Αχαϊκή
9/11/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 0 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
10/11/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
16/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 4 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
16/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
16/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
17/11/19,
15:00
Αχαϊκή 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 0 : 2 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών - : - Αχαϊκή
24/11/19,
15:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
24/11/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
24/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Ατρόμητος Πατρών