ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
17:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 3 : 0 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
22/9/18,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 1 : 3 Νίκη Προαστείου
22/9/18,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 0 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
22/9/18,
17:00
Αετός Πατρών 0 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
23/9/18,
17:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
23/9/18,
17:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
29/9/18,
16:30
Αετός Πατρών 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
29/9/18,
16:30
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
29/9/18,
16:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 0 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
29/9/18,
16:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
30/9/18,
16:30
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 4 : 2 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 5 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
6/10/18,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
6/10/18,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
6/10/18,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
7/10/18,
16:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1 : 3 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
7/10/18,
16:30
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 3 Αετός Πατρών
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Πατρών 3 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 1 : 1 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
13/10/18,
16:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 0 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
13/10/18,
16:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
13/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
14/10/18,
16:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
20/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 2 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
20/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
20/10/18,
16:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 3 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
20/10/18,
16:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 3 Αετός Πατρών
21/10/18,
16:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 1 : 4 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
27/10/18,
16:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 3 : 2 Νίκη Προαστείου
27/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
27/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
28/10/18,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 1 : 7 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
3/11/18,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 3 : 3 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
3/11/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 2 : 1 Αετός Πατρών
3/11/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
3/11/18,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
4/11/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 1 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
10/11/18,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 4 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
10/11/18,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 4 : 1 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
10/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 1 Αετός Πατρών
11/11/18,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
17/11/18,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 4 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 1 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
17/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 4 : 1 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
17/11/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
18/11/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 1 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 2 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
24/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
24/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 2 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
24/11/18,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 1 Αετός Πατρών
24/11/18,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
25/11/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
1/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
1/12/18,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
1/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
2/12/18,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 3 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
8/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
8/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 4 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
8/12/18,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 2 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
8/12/18,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 3 : 3 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
9/12/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 0 : 1 Α.O. Δρέπανου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
15/12/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
15/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
15/12/18,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 3 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 2 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
22/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 3 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
22/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
22/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 1 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
23/12/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 0 : 3 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0 : 3 Α.O. Δρέπανου
5/1/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 5 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
5/1/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
5/1/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 4 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
5/1/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 1 : 1 Αετός Πατρών
6/1/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 0 : 3 Άρης Πατρών
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
12/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
13/1/19,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 1 : 7 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
16/1/19,
15:15
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 6 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
19/1/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 1 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
19/1/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
19/1/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
19/1/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 0 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:15
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
23/1/19,
15:15
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 6 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
26/1/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
26/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
26/1/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
27/1/19,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 3 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 2 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
2/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
2/2/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 6 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
2/2/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 4 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
2/2/19,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 0 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
3/2/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
9/2/19,
15:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 1 : 1 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
9/2/19,
15:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
9/2/19,
15:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
9/2/19,
15:30
Άρης Πατρών 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
10/2/19,
15:30
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 3 : 2 Α.O. Δρέπανου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 3 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
16/2/19,
15:30
Α.O. Δρέπανου 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
16/2/19,
15:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 3 : 0 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
16/2/19,
15:30
Αετός Πατρών 4 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
17/2/19,
15:30
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 1 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
17/2/19,
15:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 3 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
23/2/19,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 3 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
23/2/19,
15:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
24/2/19,
15:30
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 2 : 3 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
27/2/19,
15:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 1 Α.O. Δρέπανου
27/2/19,
15:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 5 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας