ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία Playout 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
2/3/19,
16:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 2 : 1 Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
2/3/19,
16:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
2/3/19,
16:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2/3/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 1 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
3/3/19,
16:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 0 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
3/3/19,
16:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων 1 : 3 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
16/3/19,
16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 2 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
16/3/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
16/3/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
17/3/19,
16:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 0 Α.O. Δρέπανου
17/3/19,
16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
17/3/19,
16:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 1 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
23/3/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
23/3/19,
16:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 2 : 2 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
23/3/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 3 : 1 Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
23/3/19,
16:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
24/3/19,
16:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 0 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 3 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
30/3/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 2 : 1 Α.O. Δρέπανου
30/3/19,
16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 3 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
30/3/19,
16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 4 Νίκη Προαστείου
30/3/19,
16:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων 0 : 4 Δαβουρλής K. 92
31/3/19,
12:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 3 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
31/3/19,
14:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 0 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
6/4/19,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 5 : 0 Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
6/4/19,
17:45
Α.O. Δρέπανου 1 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
6/4/19,
17:45
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 1 : 1 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
6/4/19,
17:45
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 3 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
6/4/19,
17:45
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 1 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
6/4/19,
17:45
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 2 : 0 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 2 : 2 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
13/4/19,
15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 3 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
13/4/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων 0 : 1 Α.O. Δρέπανου
13/4/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
13/4/19,
15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
13/4/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 4 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
14/4/19,
15:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 1 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
20/4/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
20/4/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 3 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
20/4/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0 : 1 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
20/4/19,
15:00
Α.O. Δρέπανου 2 : 3 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
20/4/19,
17:45
Νίκη Προαστείου 8 : 1 Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
20/4/19,
17:45
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 2 : 2 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας