ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Καμίνια 0 : 2 Περιβόλα
29/9/19,
11:00
Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
29/9/19,
11:00
Αχαϊκός 2 : 2 Λέων Α. Αλισσού
29/9/19,
11:00
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 1 : 0 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
29/9/19,
17:00
Σταροχώρι 2 : 0 Παναχαϊκός
29/9/19,
17:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 1 : 2 Φαραικός
29/9/19,
17:00
Πολύτεκνος 0 : 2 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
29/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 1 : 0 Πετεινοί
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Λέων Α. Αλισσού 6 : 1 Καλλιθέα
6/10/19,
10:30
Περιβόλα 2 : 0 Φαραικός
6/10/19,
13:00
Παναχαϊκός 1 : 3 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
6/10/19,
13:00
Πετεινοί 3 : 0 Καμίνια
6/10/19,
13:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 0 : 3 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
6/10/19,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 2 : 0 Δάφνη Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:30
Σταροχώρι 6 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
6/10/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 4 : 2 Αχαϊκός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Καμίνια 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
12/10/19,
16:30
Φαραικός 2 : 2 Πετεινοί
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 0 : 0 Σταροχώρι
13/10/19,
10:30
Αχαϊκός 0 : 3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
13/10/19,
10:30
Πολύτεκνος 1 : 2 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
13/10/19,
13:00
Περιβόλα 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
13/10/19,
13:00
Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
13/10/19,
16:30
Δάφνη Πατρών 0 : 2 Λέων Α. Αλισσού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 0 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
20/10/19,
10:15
Παναχαϊκός 3 : 0 Φαραικός
20/10/19,
11:00
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 2 : 1 Αχαϊκός
20/10/19,
13:00
Πετεινοί 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
20/10/19,
16:00
Λέων Α. Αλισσού 3 : 2 Περιβόλα
20/10/19,
16:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 2 Καλλιθέα
20/10/19,
16:00
Σταροχώρι 4 : 1 Καμίνια
20/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 4 : 0 Δάφνη Πατρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Φαραικός 2 : 3 Σταροχώρι
26/10/19,
16:00
Καμίνια 0 : 6 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
27/10/19,
10:00
Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
27/10/19,
12:15
Πετεινοί 2 : 2 Λέων Α. Αλισσού
27/10/19,
15:00
Περιβόλα 1 : 2 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
27/10/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 2 : 2 Παναχαϊκός
27/10/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 1 : 4 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
27/10/19,
15:00
Πολύτεκνος 7 : 1 Αχαϊκός
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Καμίνια 0 : 3 Πολύτεκνος
3/11/19,
10:00
Αχαϊκός 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
3/11/19,
11:00
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 3 : 0 Δάφνη Πατρών
3/11/19,
12:15
Παναχαϊκός 0 : 2 Λέων Α. Αλισσού
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου 4 : 1 Πετεινοί
3/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 5 : 1 Φαραικός
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 2 : 3 Περιβόλα
3/11/19,
15:00
Σταροχώρι 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 0 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
9/11/19,
15:00
Λέων Α. Αλισσού 0 : 2 Σταροχώρι
9/11/19,
15:00
Φαραικός 2 : 0 Καμίνια
10/11/19,
10:00
Πετεινοί 3 : 3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
10/11/19,
11:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 1 : 1 Αχαϊκός
10/11/19,
12:15
Παναχαϊκός 1 : 2 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
10/11/19,
12:15
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
10/11/19,
18:00
Περιβόλα 1 : 1 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Πετεινοί
16/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Λέων Α. Αλισσού
16/11/19,
15:00
Φαραικός - : - Πολύτεκνος
17/11/19,
12:15
Αχαϊκός - : - Περιβόλα
17/11/19,
12:15
Καλλιθέα - : - Δάφνη Πατρών
17/11/19,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου - : - Παναχαϊκός
17/11/19,
15:00
Σταροχώρι - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Καμίνια - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου - : - Σταροχώρι
Λέων Α. Αλισσού - : - Καμίνια
Παναχαϊκός - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Περιβόλα - : - Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Φαραικός
Πετεινοί - : - Αχαϊκός
Πολύτεκνος - : - Δάφνη Πατρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Καλλιθέα - : - Πετεινοί
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Σταροχώρι
Φαραικός - : - Λέων Α. Αλισσού
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
Δάφνη Πατρών - : - Περιβόλα
Αχαϊκός - : - Παναχαϊκός
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Πολύτεκνος
Καμίνια - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Φαραικός
Σταροχώρι - : - Αχαϊκός
Πετεινοί - : - Δάφνη Πατρών
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου - : - Καμίνια
Λέων Α. Αλισσού - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Παναχαϊκός - : - Καλλιθέα
Πολύτεκνος - : - Περιβόλα
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αχαϊκός - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Δάφνη Πατρών - : - Παναχαϊκός
Καμίνια - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Καλλιθέα - : - Σταροχώρι
Περιβόλα - : - Πετεινοί
Φαραικός - : - Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
Λέων Α. Αλισσού - : - Πολύτεκνος
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Αχαϊκός - : - Καμίνια
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Καλλιθέα
Παναχαϊκός - : - Περιβόλα
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Φαραικός
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Λέων Α. Αλισσού
Σταροχώρι - : - Δάφνη Πατρών
Πολύτεκνος - : - Πετεινοί
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Καλλιθέα - : - Καμίνια
Περιβόλα - : - Σταροχώρι
Φαραικός - : - Αχαϊκός
Λέων Α. Αλισσού - : - Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
Δάφνη Πατρών - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Πετεινοί - : - Παναχαϊκός
Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου - : - Πολύτεκνος
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Καλλιθέα - : - Φαραικός
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Λέων Α. Αλισσού
Καμίνια - : - Δάφνη Πατρών
Σταροχώρι - : - Πετεινοί
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου - : - Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Αχαϊκός - : - Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
Πολύτεκνος - : - Παναχαϊκός
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Περιβόλα