ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 4 : 0 Πετεινοί
6/10/18,
16:00
Περιβόλα 2 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
7/10/18,
10:30
Παναχαϊκός 1 : 1 Ρωμανός
7/10/18,
13:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 1 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
7/10/18,
13:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 4 Ψηλαλώνια
7/10/18,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
7/10/18,
16:00
Γαλήνη 4 : 1 Αχαϊκός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Ρωμανός 1 : 2 Γαλήνη
14/10/18,
10:30
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 6 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
14/10/18,
10:30
Ψηλαλώνια 3 : 2 Παναχαϊκός
14/10/18,
10:30
Αχαϊκός 1 : 5 Ηρακλής Πατρών
14/10/18,
13:00
Πολύτεκνος 3 : 1 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
14/10/18,
13:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
14/10/18,
13:00
Πετεινοί 0 : 1 Περιβόλα
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 2 : 1 Πετεινοί
21/10/18,
10:30
Παναχαϊκός 3 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
21/10/18,
13:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 1 : 2 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
21/10/18,
13:00
Αχαϊκός 3 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
21/10/18,
13:00
Περιβόλα 0 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
21/10/18,
13:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 8 : 2 Ρωμανός
21/10/18,
16:00
Γαλήνη 2 : 1 Ψηλαλώνια
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Ρωμανός 3 : 2 Πυρσός Πατρών
27/10/18,
16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 0 : 0 Περιβόλα
28/10/18,
10:00
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
28/10/18,
10:00
Πετεινοί 2 : 2 Αχαϊκός
28/10/18,
10:00
Ψηλαλώνια 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
28/10/18,
10:00
Παναχαϊκός 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
28/10/18,
12:15
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 7 Γαλήνη
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
10:00
Αχαϊκός 1 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
4/11/18,
10:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 3 : 1 Δόξα Πατρών
4/11/18,
12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 0 : 2 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
4/11/18,
12:15
Γαλήνη 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
4/11/18,
12:15
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 3 : 0 Περιβόλα
4/11/18,
15:00
Ρωμανός 2 : 2 Πετεινοί
4/11/18,
15:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 0 : 1 Ψηλαλώνια
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Περιβόλα 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
10/11/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 0 : 0 Αχαϊκός
10/11/18,
15:00
Ψηλαλώνια 1 : 3 Πετεινοί
11/11/18,
10:00
Πολύτεκνος 1 : 1 Ρωμανός
11/11/18,
10:00
Παναχαϊκός 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
11/11/18,
12:15
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 4 Πυρσός Πατρών
11/11/18,
15:00
Γαλήνη 0 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 3 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
18/11/18,
10:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 4 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
18/11/18,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκός
18/11/18,
12:15
Ψηλαλώνια 1 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
18/11/18,
12:15
Αχαϊκός 2 : 3 Περιβόλα
18/11/18,
12:15
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 0 Γαλήνη
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Περιβόλα 2 : 2 Ρωμανός
25/11/18,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 5 Πολύτεκνος
25/11/18,
12:15
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
25/11/18,
12:15
Παναχαϊκός 0 : 0 Πετεινοί
25/11/18,
15:00
Γαλήνη 2 : 0 Πυρσός Πατρών
25/11/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 1 : 0 Ψηλαλώνια
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
Πετεινοί 3 : 1 Δόξα Πατρών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/18,
11:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 4 : 3 Αχαϊκός
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
2/12/18,
10:00
Πετεινοί 2 : 1 Γαλήνη
2/12/18,
11:00
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
2/12/18,
12:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 3 : 0 Αχαϊκός
2/12/18,
12:15
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 3 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
2/12/18,
12:15
Ρωμανός 0 : 6 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
5/12/18,
15:00
Ψηλαλώνια 0 : 1 Περιβόλα
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
10:00
Αχαϊκός 2 : 5 Ρωμανός
9/12/18,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 0 : 6 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
9/12/18,
10:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 3 : 1 Ψηλαλώνια
9/12/18,
11:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 1 Πετεινοί
9/12/18,
12:15
Παναχαϊκός 0 : 2 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
9/12/18,
15:00
Περιβόλα 5 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
9/12/18,
15:00
Γαλήνη 1 : 2 Πολύτεκνος
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Πολύτεκνος 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
15/12/18,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 2 : 0 Γαλήνη
16/12/18,
10:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 3 : 0 Ρωμανός
16/12/18,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
16/12/18,
10:00
Πετεινοί 2 : 0 Πυρσός Πατρών
16/12/18,
10:30
Ψηλαλώνια 2 : 2 Αχαϊκός
16/12/18,
12:15
Περιβόλα 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 2 Ψηλαλώνια
23/12/18,
10:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 1 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
23/12/18,
12:00
Πετεινοί 0 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
23/12/18,
12:15
Γαλήνη 3 : 0 Περιβόλα
23/12/18,
12:15
Πυρσός Πατρών 2 : 3 Πολύτεκνος
23/12/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Περιβόλα 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Πατρών
6/1/19,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 2 Ρωμανός
6/1/19,
12:00
Παναχαϊκός 3 : 2 Αχαϊκός
6/1/19,
12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 4 : 2 Γαλήνη
6/1/19,
15:00
Πολύτεκνος 0 : 1 Πετεινοί
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Πετεινοί 2 : 0 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
12/1/19,
15:00
Ψηλαλώνια 4 : 2 Δόξα Πατρών
13/1/19,
10:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
13/1/19,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 2 Περιβόλα
13/1/19,
10:00
Ρωμανός 2 : 2 Παναχαϊκός
13/1/19,
12:15
Αχαϊκός 3 : 0 Γαλήνη
13/1/19,
12:15
Πολύτεκνος 0 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/19,
15:30
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 1 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
16/1/19,
18:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 4 : 0 Ψηλαλώνια
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 1 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
20/1/19,
10:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 3 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
20/1/19,
12:15
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 3 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
20/1/19,
12:15
Περιβόλα 1 : 3 Πετεινοί
20/1/19,
12:15
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 3 Αχαϊκός
20/1/19,
15:00
Γαλήνη 5 : 3 Ρωμανός
20/1/19,
15:00
Παναχαϊκός 4 : 1 Ψηλαλώνια
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκός
26/1/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 0 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
27/1/19,
10:00
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 1 Περιβόλα
27/1/19,
10:00
Πετεινοί 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
27/1/19,
12:15
Ρωμανός 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Πατρών
27/1/19,
15:00
Ψηλαλώνια 1 : 1 Γαλήνη
27/1/19,
15:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 2 : 2 Αχαϊκός
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
Περιβόλα 1 : 0 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
3/2/19,
12:30
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 2 Ρωμανός
3/2/19,
12:30
Αχαϊκός 2 : 1 Πετεινοί
3/2/19,
12:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
3/2/19,
12:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 1 : 2 Πολύτεκνος
3/2/19,
15:30
Γαλήνη 4 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
3/2/19,
15:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 1 Ψηλαλώνια
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:30
Αχαϊκός 0 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
Περιβόλα 1 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
9/2/19,
15:30
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
10/2/19,
10:00
Παναχαϊκός 3 : 2 Γαλήνη
10/2/19,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 6 Ηρακλής Πατρών
10/2/19,
12:30
Πολύτεκνος 4 : 2 Αχαϊκός
10/2/19,
15:30
Ψηλαλώνια 1 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
10/2/19,
15:30
Πετεινοί 1 : 1 Ρωμανός
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
Πετεινοί 4 : 3 Ψηλαλώνια
17/2/19,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
17/2/19,
12:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 2 : 0 Γαλήνη
17/2/19,
12:30
Αχαϊκός 1 : 1 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
17/2/19,
12:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 3 : 1 Παναχαϊκός
17/2/19,
15:30
Ρωμανός 0 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
17/2/19,
15:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 1 : 1 Περιβόλα
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
Περιβόλα 0 : 0 Αχαϊκός
24/2/19,
10:00
Πολύτεκνος 1 : 0 Ψηλαλώνια
24/2/19,
12:00
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 2 Πετεινοί
24/2/19,
12:45
Παναχαϊκός 2 : 1 Πυρσός Πατρών
24/2/19,
15:30
Γαλήνη 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Πατρών
24/2/19,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 0 : 4 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
24/2/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 6 : 1 Ρωμανός
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
Ψηλαλώνια 1 : 2 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
2/3/19,
16:00
Πετεινοί 4 : 2 Παναχαϊκός
3/3/19,
10:00
Πολύτεκνος 4 : 2 Δόξα Πατρών
3/3/19,
12:30
Πυρσός Πατρών 5 : 1 Γαλήνη
3/3/19,
12:30
Αχαϊκός 1 : 5 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
3/3/19,
16:00
Ρωμανός 1 : 4 Περιβόλα
3/3/19,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Πατρών
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
Παναχαϊκός 1 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
17/3/19,
10:00
Αχαϊκός 0 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
17/3/19,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 5 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
17/3/19,
12:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 1 : 2 Πυρσός Πατρών
17/3/19,
12:30
Περιβόλα 2 : 0 Ψηλαλώνια
17/3/19,
16:00
Γαλήνη 2 : 1 Πετεινοί
17/3/19,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 2 : 1 Ρωμανός
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
13:00
Πολύτεκνος - : - Γαλήνη
23/3/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Παναχαϊκός
23/3/19,
16:00
Ρωμανός - : - Αχαϊκός
24/3/19,
10:30
Πετεινοί - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
24/3/19,
13:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Πυρσός Πατρών
24/3/19,
16:00
Ψηλαλώνια - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
24/3/19,
16:00
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Περιβόλα
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Πολύτεκνος
27/3/19,
16:00
Παναχαϊκός - : - Περιβόλα
27/3/19,
16:00
Αχαϊκός - : - Ψηλαλώνια
27/3/19,
16:00
Γαλήνη - : - Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
27/3/19,
16:00
Πυρσός Πατρών - : - Πετεινοί
27/3/19,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών - : - Δόξα Πατρών
27/3/19,
16:00
Ρωμανός - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ψηλαλώνια - : - Ρωμανός
Περιβόλα - : - Γαλήνη
Πολύτεκνος - : - Πυρσός Πατρών
Παναχαϊκός - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Πετεινοί
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Αχαϊκός
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πετεινοί - : - Πολύτεκνος
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Περιβόλα
Ψηλαλώνια - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
Αχαϊκός - : - Παναχαϊκός
Πυρσός Πατρών - : - Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
Ρωμανός - : - Δόξα Πατρών
Γαλήνη - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών