ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας 2 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
28/9/19,
17:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 4 : 0 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
29/9/19,
17:00
Φλόγα Ρόδιας 4 : 1 Αργυρά Πατρών
29/9/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 3 : 2 Άνω Καστρίτσι
29/9/19,
17:00
A.E. Δρέπανου 0 : 3 Αετός Ρίου
29/9/19,
17:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 3 : 0 Αστήρ Τέμενης
29/9/19,
17:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 2 : 2 Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
2/10/19,
16:45
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 4 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 4 : 1 Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
6/10/19,
13:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι 3 : 2 Φλόγα Ρόδιας
6/10/19,
16:30
Αστήρ Τέμενης 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
6/10/19,
16:30
Αργυρά Πατρών 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
6/10/19,
16:30
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου 3 : 1 A.E. Δρέπανου
6/10/19,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 0 : 0 Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
6/10/19,
16:30
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 4 : 6 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
6/10/19,
16:30
Αετός Ρίου 1 : 2 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας 1 : 1 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
13/10/19,
13:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 1 : 0 Αργυρά Πατρών
13/10/19,
16:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 5 : 1 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
13/10/19,
16:30
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 2 : 3 Άνω Καστρίτσι
13/10/19,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 2 : 1 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
13/10/19,
16:30
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας 4 : 1 Αετός Ρίου
13/10/19,
16:30
A.E. Δρέπανου 2 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
13/10/19,
16:30
Φλόγα Ρόδιας 4 : 1 Αστήρ Τέμενης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι 4 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
19/10/19,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 1 : 0 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
19/10/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 0 : 7 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
20/10/19,
16:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 1 : 1 Φλόγα Ρόδιας
20/10/19,
16:00
Αετός Ρίου 1 : 0 Αργυρά Πατρών
20/10/19,
16:00
Αστήρ Τέμενης 2 : 2 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
20/10/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου 4 : 0 Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
20/10/19,
16:00
A.E. Δρέπανου 2 : 1 Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
12:00
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας 0 : 4 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
27/10/19,
12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 4 : 2 Αστήρ Τέμενης
27/10/19,
15:00
Φλόγα Ρόδιας 3 : 0 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
27/10/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 2 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
27/10/19,
15:00
Αετός Ρίου 0 : 3 Άνω Καστρίτσι
27/10/19,
15:00
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας 2 : 1 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
27/10/19,
15:00
Αργυρά Πατρών 4 : 1 Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
30/10/19,
15:15
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 4 : 0 A.E. Δρέπανου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 1 : 2 Αργυρά Πατρών
3/11/19,
12:15
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος 3 : 2 Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
3/11/19,
15:00
Αστήρ Τέμενης 1 : 1 Αετός Ρίου
3/11/19,
15:00
A.E. Δρέπανου 2 : 2 Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
3/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου 1 : 2 Άνω Καστρίτσι
3/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 3 : 3 Φλόγα Ρόδιας
3/11/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας 5 : 0 Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
3/11/19,
15:15
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας 4 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Αργυρά Πατρών 4 : 1 A.E. Δρέπανου
9/11/19,
15:00
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας 0 : 6 Φλόγα Ρόδιας
10/11/19,
12:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι 2 : 1 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
10/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου 2 : 3 Αστήρ Τέμενης
10/11/19,
15:00
Αετός Ρίου 2 : 0 Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
10/11/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
10/11/19,
15:00
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας 0 : 2 Φοίνικας Ζήριας
10/11/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών 0 : 1 Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών - : - Αστήρ Τέμενης
17/11/19,
15:00
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας - : - Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
17/11/19,
15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας - : - Αργυρά Πατρών
17/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Αετός Ρίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Φλόγα Ρόδιας - : - Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
17/11/19,
15:00
A.E. Δρέπανου - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
17/11/19,
15:00
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας - : - Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Φοίνικας Ζήριας
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας - : - Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών - : - Φλόγα Ρόδιας
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου - : - Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
Αστήρ Τέμενης - : - A.E. Δρέπανου
Αργυρά Πατρών - : - Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
Αετός Ρίου - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας - : - Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Φλόγα Ρόδιας - : - Αετός Ρίου
A.E. Δρέπανου - : - Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
Φοίνικας Ζήριας - : - Αστήρ Τέμενης
Αργυρά Πατρών - : - Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - A.E. Δρέπανου
Αστήρ Τέμενης - : - Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Αετός Ρίου - : - Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας - : - Φοίνικας Ζήριας
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Αργυρά Πατρών
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου - : - Φλόγα Ρόδιας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - A.E. Δρέπανου
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) - : - Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
Φοίνικας Ζήριας - : - Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
Αργυρά Πατρών - : - Αστήρ Τέμενης
Φλόγα Ρόδιας - : - Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών - : - Αετός Ρίου
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας - : - Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Φοίνικας Ζήριας
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας - : - Αργυρά Πατρών
A.E. Δρέπανου - : - Φλόγα Ρόδιας
Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
Αστήρ Τέμενης - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών - : - Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας - : - Αετός Ρίου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών - : - Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Φλόγα Ρόδιας - : - Φοίνικας Ζήριας
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Ζαβλάνι / Αίας
Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Αετός Ρίου - : - Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου
Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) - : - A.E. Δρέπανου
Αστήρ Τέμενης - : - Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας
Αργυρά Πατρών - : - Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φλόγα Ρόδιας - : - Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Φοίνικας Ζήριας - : - Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς)
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών - : - Αετός Ρίου
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Αργυρά Πατρών
Ζαβλάνι / Αίας - : - Αστήρ Τέμενης
A.E. Δρέπανου - : - Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας - : - Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου