ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Γ' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
13/10/19,
11:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 5 : 0 Μετόχι
13/10/19,
11:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 0 : 1 Κρίνος
13/10/19,
13:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 1 : 6 Πείρος Ισώματος
13/10/19,
16:30
Γαλήνη 0 : 3 Ωλενιακός
13/10/19,
16:30
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 1 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
16/10/19,
16:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
19/10/19,
16:00
Ωλενιακός 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
20/10/19,
13:00
Δόξα Πατρών 7 : 0 Ρωμανός
20/10/19,
13:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 2 : 4 Πείρος Ισώματος
20/10/19,
16:00
Μετόχι 2 : 4 Γαλήνη
20/10/19,
16:00
Κρίνος 4 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
20/10/19,
16:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 2 : 0 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Δόξα Πατρών
27/10/19,
10:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 1 : 3 Ωλενιακός
27/10/19,
10:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 0 : 5 Γαλήνη
27/10/19,
12:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 0 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
27/10/19,
12:15
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 4 : 0 Μετόχι
27/10/19,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
27/10/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 3 : 0 Κρίνος
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Ωλενιακός 2 : 0 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
3/11/19,
10:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 3 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
3/11/19,
10:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 2 : 1 Κρίνος
3/11/19,
12:00
Δόξα Πατρών 2 : 1 Πείρος Ισώματος
3/11/19,
12:15
Γαλήνη 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
3/11/19,
15:00
Μετόχι 3 : 3 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Ρωμανός
10/11/19,
10:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 1 : 4 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
10/11/19,
12:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 2 Ωλενιακός
10/11/19,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 0 : 2 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
10/11/19,
15:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 0 : 4 Γαλήνη
10/11/19,
15:00
Κρίνος 4 : 1 Δόξα Πατρών
10/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 4 : 3 Μετόχι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
16/11/19,
15:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 2 Πείρος Ισώματος
17/11/19,
10:00
Δόξα Πατρών 2 : 2 Ωλενιακός
17/11/19,
12:15
Γαλήνη 0 : 0 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
17/11/19,
12:15
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 7 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
17/11/19,
15:00
Μετόχι 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
17/11/19,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 1 : 0 Κρίνος
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πείρος Ισώματος 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 7 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
23/11/19,
15:00
Ωλενιακός 0 : 1 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
24/11/19,
10:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 0 : 3 Γαλήνη
24/11/19,
12:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 2 Μετόχι
24/11/19,
13:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
24/11/19,
15:00
Κρίνος 3 : 0 Ρωμανός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 1 : 0 Μετόχι
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Κρίνος
1/12/19,
10:00
Ρωμανός 1 : 1 Ωλενιακός
1/12/19,
10:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 8 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
1/12/19,
12:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 2 : 5 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
1/12/19,
12:15
Γαλήνη 1 : 0 Δόξα Πατρών
1/12/19,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 2 : 1 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ωλενιακός 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 2 : 1 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
8/12/19,
11:00
Γαλήνη 0 : 0 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
8/12/19,
12:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
8/12/19,
15:00
Μετόχι 3 : 1 Ρωμανός
8/12/19,
15:00
Κρίνος 1 : 2 Πείρος Ισώματος
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Μετόχι
14/12/19,
15:00
Ρωμανός 0 : 7 Γαλήνη
15/12/19,
10:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 5 : 4 Δόξα Πατρών
15/12/19,
12:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
15/12/19,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 4 : 4 Ωλενιακός
15/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 0 : 4 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
15/12/19,
15:00
Κρίνος 4 : 0 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Γαλήνη 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
21/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 4 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
22/12/19,
12:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 3 : 1 Ρωμανός
22/12/19,
15:00
Μετόχι 2 : 3 Πείρος Ισώματος
22/12/19,
15:00
Ωλενιακός 2 : 0 Κρίνος
22/12/19,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 6 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/19,
11:00
Δόξα Πατρών 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
11/1/20,
15:00
Ωλενιακός 0 : 0 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
12/1/20,
10:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 1 : 1 Ρωμανός
12/1/20,
10:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 1 Δόξα Πατρών
12/1/20,
11:45
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 1 : 2 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
12/1/20,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 1 : 4 Γαλήνη
12/1/20,
15:00
Κρίνος 1 : 2 Μετόχι
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ρωμανός 0 : 3 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
19/1/20,
10:30
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 2 : 4 Δόξα Πατρών
19/1/20,
12:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 2 : 1 Πείρος Ισώματος
19/1/20,
12:15
Γαλήνη 5 : 1 Κρίνος
19/1/20,
15:00
Μετόχι 0 : 0 Ωλενιακός
19/1/20,
15:00
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
25/1/20,
15:00
Ωλενιακός 0 : 1 Γαλήνη
25/1/20,
15:00
Κρίνος 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
26/1/20,
12:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 4 : 1 Ρωμανός
26/1/20,
12:30
Δόξα Πατρών 0 : 2 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
26/1/20,
15:00
Μετόχι 2 : 0 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
26/1/20,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 3 : 0 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Γαλήνη 3 : 0 Μετόχι
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
2/2/20,
10:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 0 Ωλενιακός
2/2/20,
10:00
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 0 : 4 Κρίνος
2/2/20,
10:30
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 0 : 3 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
2/2/20,
15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος 4 : 1 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
2/2/20,
18:00
Ρωμανός 2 : 2 Δόξα Πατρών
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Πατρών 3 : 0 Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
8/2/20,
15:30
Ωλενιακός 3 : 1 Νεάπολη ΑΕ
9/2/20,
11:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 3 Πείρος Ισώματος
9/2/20,
15:30
Κρίνος 1 : 2 Αστέρας Λεοντίου
9/2/20,
15:30
Μετόχι 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
9/2/20,
15:30
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας 5 : 1 Ρωμανός
9/2/20,
18:00
Γαλήνη 3 : 2 ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * 0 : 3 Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων 3 : 1 Ρωμανός
16/2/20,
12:30
Νεάπολη ΑΕ 3 : 3 Μετόχι
16/2/20,
12:30
Αστέρας Λεοντίου 0 : 0 Ωλενιακός
16/2/20,
12:30
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων 1 : 2 Γαλήνη
16/2/20,
15:30
Κρίνος 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
16/2/20,
15:30
Πείρος Ισώματος 5 : 4 Δόξα Πατρών
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ρωμανός - : - Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
22/2/20,
15:30
Ωλενιακός - : - Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Μετόχι - : - Αστέρας Λεοντίου
23/2/20,
12:15
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Κρίνος
23/2/20,
12:30
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
23/2/20,
15:30
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Πείρος Ισώματος
23/2/20,
15:30
Γαλήνη - : - Νεάπολη ΑΕ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ωλενιακός - : - Δόξα Πατρών
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Μετόχι
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων - : - Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
Πείρος Ισώματος - : - Ρωμανός
Νεάπολη ΑΕ - : - Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Κρίνος - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Αστέρας Λεοντίου - : - Γαλήνη
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Ωλενιακός
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * - : - Πείρος Ισώματος
Νεάπολη ΑΕ - : - ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
Μετόχι - : - Δόξα Πατρών
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Λεοντίου
Γαλήνη - : - Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ρωμανός - : - Κρίνος
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μετόχι - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Κρίνος - : - Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
Αστέρας Λεοντίου - : - Νεάπολη ΑΕ
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Γαλήνη
Ωλενιακός - : - Ρωμανός
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων - : - Πείρος Ισώματος
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * - : - Ωλενιακός
Αστέρας Λεοντίου - : - ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Γαλήνη
Νεάπολη ΑΕ - : - Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ρωμανός - : - Μετόχι
Πείρος Ισώματος - : - Κρίνος
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μετόχι - : - Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
Γαλήνη - : - Ρωμανός
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων - : - Κρίνος
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Νεάπολη ΑΕ
Ωλενιακός - : - Πείρος Ισώματος
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Λεοντίου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * - : - Γαλήνη
Αστέρας Λεοντίου - : - Δόξα Πατρών
Κρίνος - : - Ωλενιακός
Νεάπολη ΑΕ - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
Πείρος Ισώματος - : - Μετόχι
Ρωμανός - : - Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Δόξα Πατρών
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Φωστήρ Οβρυάς *
ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων - : - Ωλενιακός
Μετόχι - : - Κρίνος
Ρωμανός - : - Νεάπολη ΑΕ
Δόξα Πατρών - : - Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Γαλήνη - : - Πείρος Ισώματος
Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας - : - Αστέρας Λεοντίου
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πείρος Ισώματος - : - Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ωλενιακός - : - Μετόχι
Αστέρας Λεοντίου - : - Ρωμανός
Δόξα Πατρών - : - ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
Κρίνος - : - Γαλήνη
Φωστήρ Οβρυάς * - : - Νεάπολη ΑΕ
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων - : - Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας