ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * 0 : 3 Πυρσός Πατρών
12/10/19,
16:30
Αιγίου ΑΕ 0 : 0 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
13/10/19,
10:30
Άτλας Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
13/10/19,
13:00
Σπάρτακος 0 : 1 Προοδευτική Πατρών
13/10/19,
13:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
13/10/19,
16:30
Σκεπαστό 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Προοδευτική Πατρών 3 : 0 Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
20/10/19,
10:15
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου 6 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
20/10/19,
10:15
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 6 : 0 Σπάρτακος
20/10/19,
13:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 4 Πυρσός Πατρών
20/10/19,
13:00
Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκεπαστό
20/10/19,
16:00
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων 1 : 4 Άτλας Α.Σ.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 3 : 2 Προοδευτική Πατρών
26/10/19,
16:00
Αιγίου ΑΕ 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * 0 : 3 Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
27/10/19,
10:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 1 : 2 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
27/10/19,
10:00
Άτλας Α.Σ. 5 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
27/10/19,
12:30
Σπάρτακος 0 : 6 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου 3 : 0 Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
2/11/19,
15:00
Αιγίου ΑΕ 3 : 1 Άτλας Α.Σ.
3/11/19,
11:30
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 0 : 4 Α.Ε. Αρόης
3/11/19,
11:30
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 2 : 2 Σπάρτακος
3/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων 0 : 3 Σκεπαστό
3/11/19,
18:00
Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. 1 : 2 Προοδευτική Πατρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Πυρσός Πατρών 7 : 0 Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * 0 : 3 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
10/11/19,
10:00
Άτλας Α.Σ. 4 : 0 Σπάρτακος
10/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 2 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
10/11/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 2 : 2 Αιγίου ΑΕ
10/11/19,
18:00
Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. 4 : 1 Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Σπάρτακος 3 : 0 Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
16/11/19,
15:00
Αιγίου ΑΕ 2 : 2 Πυρσός Πατρών
17/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
17/11/19,
12:00
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου 2 : 1 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
17/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων 1 : 4 Προοδευτική Πατρών
17/11/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 2 : 0 Άτλας Α.Σ.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άτλας Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
23/11/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Πατρών 4 : 1 Αιγίου ΑΕ
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 3 : 0 Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
24/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 3 : 0 Σπάρτακος
24/11/19,
12:15
Πυρσός Πατρών 6 : 0 Σκεπαστό
24/11/19,
18:00
Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Αρόης
30/11/19,
15:00
Αιγίου ΑΕ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
30/11/19,
18:00
Σπάρτακος 0 : 4 Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
1/12/19,
12:15
Πυρσός Πατρών 0 : 1 Άτλας Α.Σ.
1/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων 0 : 3 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
1/12/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 2 : 5 Προοδευτική Πατρών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αυτόνομη Π.Ο. - : - Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
8/12/19,
10:00
Άτλας Α.Σ. - : - Α.Ε. Αρόης
8/12/19,
12:00
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου - : - Αιγίου ΑΕ
8/12/19,
12:00
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 - : - Σκεπαστό
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών - : - Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
8/12/19,
18:00
Προοδευτική Πατρών - : - Πυρσός Πατρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αιγίου ΑΕ - : - Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
Σπάρτακος - : - Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
Σκεπαστό - : - Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
Πυρσός Πατρών - : - Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
Α.Ε. Αρόης - : - Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
Προοδευτική Πατρών - : - Άτλας Α.Σ.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Σπάρτακος - : - Αιγίου ΑΕ
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών - : - Σκεπαστό
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 - : - Προοδευτική Πατρών
Άτλας Α.Σ. - : - Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων - : - Νέο Σαλμενίκο *
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου - : - Πυρσός Πατρών
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πυρσός Πατρών - : - Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
Α.Ε. Αρόης - : - Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων
Σκεπαστό - : - Σπάρτακος
Προοδευτική Πατρών - : - Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * - : - Αιγίου ΑΕ
Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014 - : - Άτλας Α.Σ.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέο Σαλμενίκο * - : - Σκεπαστό
Κεραυνός Σελιανιτίκων - : - Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
Σπάρτακος - : - Πυρσός Πατρών
Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου - : - Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014
Αιγίου ΑΕ - : - Α.Ε. Αρόης
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών - : - Προοδευτική Πατρών