ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Κρίνος 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
21/10/18,
10:30
Α.Ε. Αρόης 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
21/10/18,
16:00
Μετόχι 0 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
21/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 4 : 0 Σκεπαστό
21/10/18,
16:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Σπάρτακος
21/10/18,
16:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 0 : 1 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 1 : 2 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
28/10/18,
12:15
Σπάρτακος 0 : 4 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
28/10/18,
12:15
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 0 : 1 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
28/10/18,
12:15
Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 Κρίνος
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 2 : 6 Μετόχι
28/10/18,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 1 : 1 Δάφνη Πατρών
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
10:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα
4/11/18,
10:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 4 : 1 Σπάρτακος
4/11/18,
12:15
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
4/11/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 3 : 2 Σκεπαστό
4/11/18,
15:00
Κρίνος 0 : 1 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
4/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Καλλιθέα 3 : 2 Μετόχι
11/11/18,
10:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 3 : 1 Κρίνος
11/11/18,
10:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 2 : 3 Δάφνη Πατρών
11/11/18,
12:30
Σπάρτακος 1 : 5 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 2 Σκεπαστό
11/11/18,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 0 Καλλιθέα
18/11/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 2 : 0 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
18/11/18,
15:00
Μετόχι 2 : 2 Α.Ε. Αρόης
18/11/18,
15:00
Κρίνος 0 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 2 : 1 Δάφνη Πατρών
25/11/18,
10:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
25/11/18,
12:30
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 1 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
25/11/18,
15:00
Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Σκεπαστό
25/11/18,
15:00
Μετόχι 0 : 2 Κρίνος
25/11/18,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
18:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 0 : 2 Σπάρτακος
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 4 : 0 Μετόχι
2/12/18,
10:00
Σπάρτακος 2 : 4 Καλλιθέα
2/12/18,
12:15
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 6 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
2/12/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 1 : 3 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
2/12/18,
15:00
Κρίνος 0 : 1 Δάφνη Πατρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
15:15
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
10:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 6 : 0 Σπάρτακος
9/12/18,
12:15
Καλλιθέα 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
9/12/18,
12:15
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 0 : 0 Κρίνος
9/12/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
9/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 5 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
9/12/18,
15:00
Μετόχι 4 : 4 Σκεπαστό
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
18:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Αρόης
16/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 4 Δάφνη Πατρών
16/12/18,
12:15
Σπάρτακος 2 : 2 Μετόχι
16/12/18,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
16/12/18,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 0 : 1 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
16/12/18,
15:00
Κρίνος 0 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/18,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 6 : 1 Σπάρτακος
22/12/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 5 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
22/12/18,
15:15
Μετόχι 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
22/12/18,
18:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 1 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
23/12/18,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 1 : 2 Κρίνος
23/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 4 : 1 Καλλιθέα
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/19,
11:00
Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Δάφνη Πατρών
6/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
6/1/19,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Μετόχι
6/1/19,
15:00
Κρίνος 4 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
10:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Αρόης
13/1/19,
10:00
Σπάρτακος 0 : 2 Κρίνος
13/1/19,
15:00
Μετόχι 0 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
13/1/19,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 1 : 0 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/19,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 0 : 6 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 4 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
20/1/19,
10:00
Καλλιθέα 6 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
20/1/19,
12:15
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 6 : 1 Σπάρτακος
20/1/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 2 : 0 Μετόχι
20/1/19,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Σκεπαστό
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:15
Σπάρτακος 3 : 2 Σκεπαστό
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 2 : 2 Καλλιθέα
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
10:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
27/1/19,
12:15
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 3 : 0 Κρίνος
27/1/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 0 : 1 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
27/1/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 2 : 1 Μετόχι
27/1/19,
15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 2 Δάφνη Πατρών
27/1/19,
18:00
Σπάρτακος 3 : 4 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 0 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
3/2/19,
15:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
3/2/19,
15:30
Δάφνη Πατρών 4 : 1 Σκεπαστό
3/2/19,
15:30
Μετόχι 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
3/2/19,
15:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 7 : 1 Σπάρτακος
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
16:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 1 : 0 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
18:15
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 0 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
10/2/19,
10:00
Σπάρτακος 1 : 8 Δάφνη Πατρών
10/2/19,
10:00
Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Αρόης
10/2/19,
12:30
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 2 : 4 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
10/2/19,
15:30
Σκεπαστό 1 : 3 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
10/2/19,
15:30
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κρίνος
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/19,
15:30
Κρίνος 0 : 1 Καλλιθέα
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 5 : 0 Σπάρτακος
16/2/19,
17:30
Σκεπαστό 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
17/2/19,
15:30
Μετόχι 3 : 3 Καλλιθέα
17/2/19,
15:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 2 : 2 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
15:30
Κρίνος 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Αρόης
20/2/19,
15:45
Δάφνη Πατρών 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
10:00
Σπάρτακος 3 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
24/2/19,
11:00
Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
24/2/19,
12:30
Α.Ε. Αρόης 3 : 3 Μετόχι
24/2/19,
15:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 5 : 0 Κρίνος
24/2/19,
15:30
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Δάφνη Πατρών
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 3 : 0 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
2/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
3/3/19,
12:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
3/3/19,
16:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 0 : 4 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
3/3/19,
16:00
Σκεπαστό 2 : 3 Καλλιθέα
3/3/19,
16:00
Κρίνος 2 : 1 Μετόχι
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
17:30
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
17:00
Σκεπαστό 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
17/3/19,
10:00
Καλλιθέα 6 : 1 Σπάρτακος
17/3/19,
16:00
Μετόχι 0 : 3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
17/3/19,
16:00
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 7 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
17/3/19,
16:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 2 : 1 Κρίνος
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 3 : 1 Μετόχι
23/3/19,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 3 : 0 Δάφνη Πατρών
24/3/19,
10:30
Σπάρτακος 3 : 8 Α.Ε. Αρόης
24/3/19,
13:00
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 0 : 5 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
24/3/19,
16:00
Κρίνος 0 : 3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
30/3/19,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 2 : 1 Κρίνος
30/3/19,
19:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 3 : 0 Σκεπαστό
31/3/19,
10:00
Δάφνη Πατρών 6 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών
31/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
31/3/19,
17:00
Μετόχι 3 : 4 Σπάρτακος
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
Κρίνος 2 : 1 Σκεπαστό
6/4/19,
17:30
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 1 : 5 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
7/4/19,
14:30
Καλλιθέα 2 : 4 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
7/4/19,
15:00
Σπάρτακος 1 : 3 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
7/4/19,
17:30
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Αρόης
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/19,
18:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 2 : 3 Καλλιθέα
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
15:00
Σκεπαστό 0 : 0 Σπάρτακος
13/4/19,
17:30
Μετόχι 2 : 3 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
13/4/19,
17:30
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 3 : 0 Κρίνος
13/4/19,
17:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
14/4/19,
12:30
Δάφνη Πατρών 0 : 6 Καλλιθέα
14/4/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 4 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 3 : 0 Μετόχι
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/19,
17:30
Αβύθου Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
20/4/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών 5 : 3 Σκεπαστό
20/4/19,
16:00
Κρίνος 7 : 0 Σπάρτακος
21/4/19,
15:00
Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
21/4/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 0 : 3 Δάφνη Πατρών
21/4/19,
17:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 5 : 0 Μετόχι
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
15:30
Σκεπαστό 2 : 6 Αβύθου Α.Ο.
5/5/19,
17:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου 2 : 3 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
5/5/19,
17:30
Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών 2 : 6 Καλλιθέα
5/5/19,
18:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών 3 : 2 Α.Ε. Αρόης
5/5/19,
20:00
Σπάρτακος 2 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
12/5/19,
17:30
Μετόχι 0 : 3 Δάφνη Πατρών
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/5/19,
18:00
Α.Ε. Αρόης 2 : 1 Σκεπαστό